Guangzhou Zhigao Freeze Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Compressor,Refrigerant Gas,Air Cooler,A/C Tools,Filter Drier Series
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Zhang Yingqiang
  • Company Name : Guangzhou Zhigao Freeze Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-020-61276067
  • Fax : 86-020-61276168
  • Address : Guangdong,Guangzhou,YUEXIU AREA, HAIZHUBEI ROAD,NO.11-15, ZHUAT SPECIAL ZONE HOTEL 5F, ROOM 508
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 510180

Maneurop compressor MTZ 144

Maneurop compressor MTZ 144
Product Detailed
Maneurop compressor,MT series,MTZ series.Refrigerant:R134a,R404a,R507,R407c

Code no.HPMT-R22MTZ-R407CMTZ-R134aMTZ-R404
KwBTUHEERKwBTUHEERKwBTUHEERKwBTUHEER
MT/MTZ181.51.74159009.151.67153009.131.22112009.21.76103005.1
MT/MTZ2222.27220009.682.171960091.54148009.632.05141006.01
MT/MTZ282.53.07302009.862.83251008.92.04193009.422.68183005.96
MT/MTZ322.753.58330009.223.21284008.862.39209008.762.99201005.85
MT/MTZ3634.05380009.383.75327008.732.75245008.913.34232006.05
MT/MTZ403.54.63429009.274.33374008.643.08279009.033.77264006.11
MT/MTZ4444.67452009.694.37430009.843.14298009.514.18278006.65
MT/MTZ504.55.18505009.744.96481009.713.6345009.574.83325006.73
MT/MTZ5656.05564009.325.67543009.593.95380009.625.44365006.71
MT/MTZ645.56.8648009.536.36604009.54.68453009.666.12415006.78
MT/MTZ7267.58701009.267.22679009.415.19500009.636.91465006.72
MT/MTZ8078.56800009.358.24769009.336565009.428.03525006.54
MT/MTZ10099.5995900109.9944009.536.5639009.848.72608006.07
MT/MTZ1251012.811246009.7312.621221009.677.727890010.2211.37784006
MT/MTZ1441214.361407009.814.471372009.489.82969009.8713923006.19
MT/MTZ16013.516.091568009.7516.671551009.3110.921076009.8514.741003005.93

Maneurop compressor MTZ 144



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.